UFC schedule, fight cards, start times, odds, how to watch UFC Vegas 93: Alex Perez vs. Tatsuro Taira

UFC schedule, fight cards, start times, odds, how to watch UFC Vegas 93: Alex Perez vs. Tatsuro Taira

Plan your fight nights ahead with our UFC fight schedule. Included below are all of the UFC's upcoming Fight Night cards and pay-per-events with announced bouts. We'll also include any odds that are posted at BetMGM. Check back often as this list will be updated as new fights are scheduled.

Here are the major scheduled cards the UFC will be staging:

Saturday, June 15, 2024 - Apex in Las Vegas

Main card (Start time 10 p.m. ET, ESPN2/ESPN+)
• Flyweight: Alex Perez (+150) vs. Tatsuro Taira (-185)
• Middleweight: Antonio Trocoli (+625) vs. Ikram Aliserov (-1000)
• Featherweight: Timmy Cuamba (-200) vs. Lucas Almeida (+165)
• Bantamweight: Douglas Silva de Andrade (+105) vs. Miles Johns (-125)
• Flyweight: Asu Almabayev (-500) vs. Jose Johnson (+375)

Prelims (Start time 7 p.m. ET, ESPN2/ESPN+)
• Bantamweight: Brady Hiestand (+150) vs. Garrett Armfield (-185)
• Flyweight: Tagir Ulanbekov (-225) vs. Joshua Van (+180)
• Flyweight: Jimmy Flick (+340) vs. Nate Maness (-450)
• Welterweight: Josh Quinlan (-125) vs. Adam Fugitt (+105)
• Women's flyweight: Carli Judice (+155) vs. Gabriella Fernandes (-190)
• Featherweight: Jeka Saragih (-300) vs. Westin Wilson (+240)
• Women's strawweight: Josefine Knutsson (-225) vs. Julia Polastri (+185)
• Featherweight: Shayilan Nuerdanbieke (+150) vs. Melquizael Costa (-185)

Saturday, June 22, 2024 - Kingdom Arena in Riyadh, Saudi Arabia

Main card (Start time 3 p.m. ET, ABC/ESPN+)
• Middleweight: Robert Whittaker vs. Khamzat Chimaev
• Heavyweight: Sergei Pavlovich vs. Alexander Volkov
• Welterweight: Kelvin Gastelum vs. Daniel Rodriguez
• Featherweight: Muhammad Naimov vs. Melsik Baghdasaryan
• Light heavyweight: Johnny Walker vs. Volkan Oezdemir
• Middleweight: Shara Magomedov vs. Joilton Lutterbach

Prelims (Start time 12 p.m. ET, ESPN/ESPN+)
• Lightweight: Nasrat Haqparast vs. Jared Gordon
• Welterweight: Rinat Fakhretdinov vs. Nicolas Dalby
• Bantamweight: Farid Basharat vs. Montel Jackson
• Bantamweight: Kyung Ho Kang vs. Muin Gafurov
• Light heavyweight: Magomed Gadzhiyasulov vs. Brendson Ribeiro
• Middleweight: Abu Azaitar vs. Denis Tiuliulin
• Bantamweight: Xiao Long vs. Changho Lee

Saturday, June 29, 2024 - T-Mobile Arena in Las Vegas, Nevada

Main card (Start time 10 p.m. ET, ESPN+ PPV)
• Lightweight: Conor McGregor (-105) vs. Michael Chandler (-115)
• Light heavyweight: Jamahal Hill vs. Carlos Ulberg
• Women's bantamweight: Mayra Bueno Silva vs. Macy Chiasson
• Middleweight: Joe Pyfer vs. Marc-Andre Barriault
• Welterweight: Ian Machado Garry vs. Michael Page

Prelims (Start time 8 p.m. ET, ESPN/ESPN+)
• Featherweight: Cub Swanson vs. Andre Fili
• Bantamweight: Ricky Simon vs. Vinicius Oliveira
• Featherweight: Charles Jourdain vs. Jean Silva
• Bantamweight: Payton Talbott vs. Yanis Ghemmouri

Early prelims (Start time 6 p.m. ET, ESPN/ESPN+)
• Women's strawweight: Michelle Waterson-Gomez vs. Gillian Robertson
• Heavyweight: Andrei Arlovski vs. Martin Buday
• Flyweight: Rei Tsuruya vs. Carlos Hernandez

Saturday, July 13, 2024 - Ball Arena in Denver, Colorado

Main card (Start time 9 p.m. ET, ESPN/ESPN+)
• Women's flyweight: Maycee Barber vs. Rose Namajunas
• Welterweight: Mike Malott vs. Gilbert Urbina
• Welterweight: Santiago Ponzinibbio vs. Muslim Salikhov
• Lightweight: Drew Dober vs. Mike Davis
• Welterweight: Gabriel Bonfim vs. Ange Loosa

Prelims (Start time 6 p.m. ET, ESPN/ESPN+)
• Women's flyweight: Viviane Araujo vs. Jasmine Jasudavicius
• Featherweight: Julian Erosa vs. Christian Rodriguez
• Middleweight: Abdul Razak Alhassan vs. Cody Brundage
• Women's flyweight: Luana Santos vs. Mariya Agapova
• Middleweight: Josh Fremd vs. Andre Petroski

Saturday, July 20, 2024 - Apex in Las Vegas

Main card (Start time 7 p.m. ET, ESPN+)
• Women's flyweight: Tracy Cortez vs. Miranda Maverick
• Middleweight: Brad Tavares vs. Junyong Park

Prelims (Start time 4 p.m. ET, ESPN+)
• Featherweight: Jeongyeong Lee vs. Hyder Amil
• Featherweight: Dooho Choi vs. Bill Algeo
• Featherweight: Steve Garcia vs. Seungwoo Choi

Saturday, July 27, 2024 - Co-op Live in Manchester, England

Main card (Start time 10 p.m. ET, ESPN+ PPV)
• Welterweight: Leon Edwards (-225) vs. Belal Muhammad (+175)
• Heavyweight: Tom Aspinall (-225) vs. Curtis Blaydes (+185)
• Featherweight: Arnold Allen vs. Giga Chikadze
• Flyweight: Muhammad Mokaev vs. Manel Kape
• Lightweight: Bobby Green vs. Paddy Pimblett

Prelims (Start time 8 p.m. ET, ESPN2/ESPN+)
• Women's strawweight: Molly McCann vs. Bruna Brasil
• Bantamweight: Caolán Loughran vs. Ramon Taveras
• Women's strawweight: Shauna Bannon vs. Ravena Oliveira
• Featherweight: Nathaniel Wood vs. Daniel Pineda

Early prelims (Start time 6 p.m. ET, ESPN+)
• Heavyweight: Lukasz Brzeski vs. Mick Parkin
• Welterweight: Oban Elliott vs. Preston Parsons
• Middleweight: Christian Leroy Duncan vs. Robert Bryczek
• Light heavyweight: Modestas Bukauskas vs. Marcin Prachnio
• Welterweight: Sam Patterson vs. Kiefer Crosbie

Saturday, Aug. 3, 2024 - Etihad Arena in Abu Dhabi, United Arab Emirates

Main card (Start time 3 p.m. ET, ABC/ESPN+)
• Bantamweight: Cory Sandhagen vs. Umar Nurmagomedov
• Welterweight: Nick Diaz vs. Vicente Luque
• Bantamweight: Marlon Vera vs. Deiveson Figueiredo
• Women's strawweight: Mackenzie Dern vs. Loopy Godínez
• Welterweight: Tony Ferguson vs. Michael Chiesa

Saturday, Aug. 17, 2024 - RAC Arena in Perth, Australia

Saturday, Sept. 14, 2024 - The Sphere in Las Vegas

Saturday, Sept. 28, 2024 - Accor Arena in Paris

Saturday, Oct. 26, 2024 - Etihad Arena, Abu Dhabi, United Arab Emirates